Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests

Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests National Testing Service of Pakistan Preparation Notes Download PDF MCQs and Material for various posts National ...
Read More

Latest and Updated List of Area and Population of Districts of AJK

Sr. No.DistrictArea (km²)Population (1998)
1Muzaffarabad2,496615,000
2Hattian854225,000
3Neelum3,621171,000
4Mirpur1,010419,000
5Bhimber1,516401,000
6Kotli1,862746,000
7Poonch855524,000
8Bagh1,368351,000
9Haveli598138,000
10Sudhnati569278,000

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test Islamic Studies Islamiat Islamyat ...
Read More

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation, Download ...
Read More

1 thought on “Latest and Updated List of Area and Population of Districts of AJK”

Comments are closed.

error: Content is protected !!