Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests

Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests National Testing Service of Pakistan Preparation Notes Download PDF MCQs and Material for various posts National ...
Read More

Latest and Updated List of Area and Population of Federal Administered Agencies of Tribal Areas

Sr. No.AgencyArea (km²)Population (1998)
1Bajaur Agency1,290595,227
2Khyber Agency2,576546,730
3Kurram Agency3,380448,310
4Mohmand Agency2,296334,453
5North Waziristan Agency4,707361,246
6Orakzai Agency1,538225,441
7South Waziristan Agency6,620429,841
8FR Bannu74519,593
9FR Dera Ismail Khan2,00838,990
10FR Kohat44688,456
11FR Lakki Marwat1326,987
12FR Peshawar26153,841
13FR Tank1,22127,216

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test Islamic Studies Islamiat Islamyat ...
Read More

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation, Download ...
Read More
error: Content is protected !!