Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests

Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests National Testing Service of Pakistan Preparation Notes Download PDF MCQs and Material for various posts National ...
Read More

Latest and Updated List of Area and Population of Districts of Gilgat Baltistan

Sr. No.DistrictArea (km²)Population (1998)
1Ghanche6,40088,366
2Skardu15,000214,848
3Astore8,65771,666
4Diamer10,936131,925
5Ghizer9,635120,218
6Gilgit1155243,324
7Hunza-Nagar25,145165,355

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test Islamic Studies Islamiat Islamyat ...
Read More

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation, Download ...
Read More
error: Content is protected !!