Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests

Solved MCQs Notes for Preparation of NTS Tests National Testing Service of Pakistan Preparation Notes Download PDF MCQs and Material for various posts National ...
Read More

Latest and Updated List of Area and Population of Districts of Khyber Pakhtunkhaw

Sr. No.DistrictArea (km²)Population (1998)
1Abbottabad1,967880,666
2Bannu1,227675,667
3Battagram1,301307,278
4Buner1,865506,048
5Charsadda9961,022,364
6Chitral14,850318,689
7Dera Ismail Khan7,326852,995
8Hangu1,097314,529
9Haripur1,725692,228
10Karak3,372430,796
11Kohat2,545562,644
12Kohistan7,492472,570
13Lakki Marwat3,164490,025
14Lower Dir1,582717,649
15Malakand952452,291
16Mansehra4,5791,152,839
17Mardan1,6321,460,100
18Nowshera1,748874,373
19Peshawar1,2572,019,118
20Shangla1,586434,563
21Swabi1,5431,026,804
22Swat5,3371,257,602
23Tank1,679238,216
24Tor Ghar497185,000
25Upper Dir3,699575,858

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test Islamic Studies Islamiat Islamyat ...
Read More

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation, Download ...
Read More
error: Content is protected !!