Pakistan Studies MCQs

Pakistan Studies Past MCQs, Pak Study Entry Test MCQs Papers, Pakistan Studies Objective Type Notes for Tests Exams Quizzes,General Knowledge about Pakistan and Its ...
Read More

Latest and Updated List of Area and Polpulation of Districts of Balochistan

Sr. No.DistrictArea (km²)Population (1998)
1Awaran12,510118,173
2Barkhan3,514103,545
3Kachi (Bolan)7,499288,056
4Chagai44,748300,000
5Dera Bugti10,160181,310
6Gwadar12,637185,498
7Harnai4,096140,000
8Jafarabad2,445432,817
9Jhal Magsi3,615109,941
10Kalat6,622237,834
11Kech (Turbat)22,539413,204
12Kharan8958132,500
13Kohlu7,61099,846
14Khuzdar35,380417,466
15Killa Abdullah3,293370,269
16Killa Saifullah6,831193,553
17Lasbela15,153312,695
18Loralai9,830295,555
19Mastung5,896179,784
20Musakhel5,728134,056
21Nasirabad3,387245,894
22Nushki5,797137,500
23Panjgur16,891234,051
24Pishin7,819367,183
25Quetta2,653744,802
26Sherani
27Sibi7,796180,398
28Washuk29,510118,171
29Zhob20,297275,142
30Ziarat1,48933,340
(31)Lehri9,830295,555
(32)Sohbatpur7,796180,398

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test

Islamic Studies Online MCQS Practice Test Islamic Studies Islamiat Islamyat ...
Read More

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation

Biology Solved MCQS for KMU CAT Entry Test Preparation, Download ...
Read More
error: Content is protected !!