Join us on Facebook
Subscribe to Blog via Email

Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Result of Male Subject Specialist Statistics

Male Subject Specialist Statistics (BPS-17) In Elementary And Secondary Education Department. (Advt: No. 04/2013)   
   
  Interviews for these posts were held. The following qualified candidates are to be recommended to the government for appointment subject to verification of their documents / domiciles etc by the Elementary and Secondary Education Department. If any discrepancies, found at any stage, the selection / recommendation of the candidate will be cancelled accordingly.
S.No Name with Father Name District
1 Abdul Hamid S/O Inzar Gul Swat/3
2 Ali Shah S/O Mian Shah Laban Swat/3
3 Asif Khan S/O Noor Muhammad Mardan/2
4 Asif Ullah S/O Safeer Ullah Peshawar/2
5 Aurang Zeb Khan S/O Nawar Khan FR Bannu/1
6 Ayaz Gul S/O Awal Gul Karak/4
7 Fazal Akbar S/O Amin Gul Moh: Agy/1
8 Hidayat Ullah Khan S/O Bakht Malook Swat/3
9 Irfan Ullah S/O Amanullah Peshawar/2
10 Jamshid Khan S/O Sar Anjam Khan FR Bannu/1
11 Kifayat Ullah S/O Muhammad Iqbal Khan Swat/3
12 Kifayat Ullah S/O Sabz Ali Nowshera/2
13 Mian Rahman S/O Ghulam Noor Malakand/3
14 Miskeen Khan S/O Haya Khan Moh: Agy/1
15 Muhammad Asif Khan S/O Muhammad Miskeen Mansehra/5
16 Muhammad Azam Khan S/O Muhammad Zahir Khan Dir/3
17 Muhammad Kamran S/O Asad Khan Peshawar/2
18 Muhammad Naveed S/O Muhammad Bashir Abbotabad/5
19 Muhammad Tufail S/O Muhammad Aslam DI Khan/4
20 Mukhtiar Ahmad S/O Hazarat Umar Mardan/2
21 Mumtiaz Khan S/O Muhammad Amir Khan NW Agy/1
22 Naqeeb Ahmad S/O Saeed Ahmad Dir/3
23 Noor Saeed Khan S/O Nizam Khan FR Bannu/1
24 Noor Zaman S/O Gul Mir Khan Karak/4
25 Rambil Khan S/O Mian Gul Peshawar/2
26 Sajjad Ahmad S/O Fazli Rabbi Swabi/2
27 Shafi ur Rehman S/O Said Rehman Tank/4
28 Shakir Ali S/O Muhammad Ishaq Peshawar/2
29 Shoukat Zeb S/O Alam Zeb Mardan/2
30 Wajid Ali S/O Muhammad Irshad Abbotabad/5

Leave a Reply

Categories